SCHEDULE



SCHEDULE BY TYPE OF CLASS

SEPTEMBER 6 – DECEMBER 23, 2016
 

AERIAL CLASSES

 

GENERAL

AERIAL CONDITIONING 1

ROBIN BERRY
Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

HEIDI BUTTON
Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

ELENA PANOVA
Tuesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Thursdays | 6PM - 7:30 PM

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM


AERIAL CONDITIONING 2


ELENA PANOVA
Fridays | 10 AM - 12 PM

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM


INTRO TO MIXED AERIALS 1


ROBIN BERRY
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

AMY OLSON
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM


SUPERVISED AERIAL OPEN GYM

HEIDI BUTTON
Sundays | 3 PM - 6 PM 




 ADVANCED 

PREMIUM PRICING



HOOP 1


ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Thursdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

HOOP 2

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

ELENA PANOVA
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

HOOP 3

CHLOE AXELROD
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM



ROPE 1

JEREMY SHEETS
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM


SINGLE POINT TRAPEZE 1


ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Thursdays | 4:30 PM - 6 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 1

ELENA PANOVA
Tuesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 2

ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Mondays | 4:30 PM - 6 PM
Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 3

ELENA PANOVA
Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Fridays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

STRAPS CONDITIONING

JENNINGS MCCOWN
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

TISSU 1

ROBIN BERRY
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Tuesdays | 6PM - 7:30 PM
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

AMY OLSON
Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9PM

TISSU 2

ROBIN BERRY
Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM


ALL LEVELS
FLYING TRAPEZE

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8PM
Tuesdays | 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM


FLYING TRAPEZE 1

Thursdays | 7.45 PM - 9:15 PM

FLYING TRAPEZE 2

Mondays | 8 PM - 9:15 PM
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Saturdays | 1PM - 2:15 PM

PREMIUM TRAMPOLINE

Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

SWINGING TRAPEZE

ELENA PANOVA
Fridays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM




ACROBATICS CLASSES

 

GENERAL


INTRO TO ACROBATICS

XIAOHONG WENG
Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

INTRO TO HANDSTAND

JEREMY VIK
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

JIGGIDY JIVES
Tuesdays | 6 PM- 7:30 PM

JIM DONAK
Thursdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

ROSS TRAVIS
Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM



CHINESE POLE

JIGGIDY JIVES
Thursdays | 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM

ROSS TRAVIS
Saturdays | 1 PM - 2:30 PM


FLEXIBILITY FOR EVERY-BODY

PHOENIX PAZ
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM







PHYSICAL LIMITATION
ELIMINATION


JIM DONAK
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 8 PM
Wednesdays | 12 PM - 2 PM
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

CORE & MORE

JIM DONAK
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STRETCHING

PHOENIX PAZ
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Wednesdays | 4:30 PM - 6 PM

JIM DONAK
Thursdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

CHRISTINE LEE
Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

CAROLINE WRIGHT
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Fridays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM




ADVANCED

FREE CLASSES


ACROBATICS 1


XIAOHONG WENG
Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Fridays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM
Saturdays | 3 PM - 4:30 PM

INTRO TO CONTORTION

CATIE BRIER
Tuesdays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM


CONTORTION 1

CATIE BRIER
Mondays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Wednesdays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM


CONTORTION 2

CATIE BRIER
Tuesdays | 4 PM - 6 PM


ADVANCED STRETCHING

CATIE BRIER
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Thursdays | 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM



HANDSTAND 1


XIAOHONG WENG
Mondays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM

JEREMY VIK
Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

JIM DONAK
Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM


TRAMPOLINE


JIM DONAK
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

HERDLYN EVANS
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

JIGGIDY JIVES
Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM



circus skills jam


OSCAR VELARDE

Fridays | 7 PM - 9 PM 

 

JUGGLING CLUB

JADE FORD

Sundays | 5 PM - 8 PM






 


SCHEDULE BY DAY

<< Schedule for Sun Sep 25, 2016 - Sat Oct 1, 2016 >>


Date:


Sun Sep 25, 2016
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am All Levels Flying Trapeze
(8 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Intro to Mixed Aerials: Level 1
(4 spots left!)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(9 spots left!)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
(8 spots left!)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Stretching
(9 spots left!)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Hoop 1
(3 spots left!)
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Supervised Aerial Open Gym
(0 reserved, 12 open)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Juggling Club
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Mon Sep 26, 2016
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Handstand 1
(1 reserved, 3 open)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Contortion 1
(4 reserved, 1 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(3 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 2
(9 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(5 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Rope 1
(4 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Tissu 1
(4 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Stretching
(9 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
(4 reserved, 4 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials: Level 1
(2 spots left!)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Hoop 2
(3 spots left!)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Handstand 1
(3 reserved, 1 open)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Tissu 2
(3 reserved, 1 open)
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Flying Trapeze 2
(4 reserved, 2 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Circus Bootcamp
(4 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Sep 27, 2016
Class
Instructor
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(4 reserved, 6 open)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Intro to Contortion
(4 spots left!)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Contortion 2
(5 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials: Level 1
(6 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Intro to Handstand
(5 reserved, 1 open)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Physical Limitation Elimination
(4 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Flexibility for Every-Body
(3 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Tissu 1
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Flying Trapeze 2
(5 reserved, 1 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Tissu 1
(4 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(10 spots left!)
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
(4 reserved, 4 open)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Premium Trampoline
(1 spots left!)

Wed Sep 28, 2016
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Handstand 1
(3 reserved, 1 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials: Level 1
(3 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Physical Limitation Elimination
(1 reserved, 7 open)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Contortion 1
(4 reserved, 1 open)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Stretching
(4 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Stretching
(8 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Trampoline
(4 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(4 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Hoop 3
(3 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Tissu 2
(3 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
(5 reserved, 3 open)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Advanced Stretching
(4 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Core and More
(3 reserved, 7 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(3 reserved, 7 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Rope 1
(1 spots left!)

Thu Sep 29, 2016
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Intro to Handstand
(6 spots left!)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Stretching
(0 reserved, 10 open)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Advanced Stretching
(4 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Tissu 1
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Premium Trampoline
(3 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(5 reserved, 5 open)
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm Chinese Pole
(0 reserved, 6 open)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Intro to Contortion
(3 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Circus Bootcamp
(3 reserved, 9 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Straps Conditioning
(4 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials: Level 1
(4 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Physical Limitation Elimination
(6 reserved, 2 open)
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm Flying Trapeze 1
(3 reserved, 5 open)

Fri Sep 30, 2016
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 2
(5 reserved, 5 open)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Stretching
(3 reserved, 7 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Acrobatics 1
(0 reserved, 4 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Circus Skills Jam
(2 reserved, 13 open)

Sat Oct 1, 2016
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Flexibility for Every-Body
(8 reserved, 2 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am All Levels Flying Trapeze
(1 reserved, 7 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
(6 reserved, 2 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(4 spots left!)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(3 reserved, 7 open)
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Chinese Pole
(2 reserved, 4 open)
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Flying Trapeze 2
(5 reserved, 1 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Trampoline
(0 reserved, 4 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(2 reserved, 8 open)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(3 spots left!)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Circus Bootcamp
(0 reserved, 12 open)





PRICING BREAKDOWN

 

 

GENERAL

ADVANCED

PREMIUM

 

SINGLE CLASS

$25

$45

$49

5-PACK

$115
($23/class)

$200 
($40/class)

$210
($42/class)

10-PACK

$220 
($22/class)

$350 
($35/class)

$350
($35/class)

SESSION
ENROLLMENT

$18/class

$28/class

$30/class





download our GENERAL RELEASE FORM.

Unused Content: